Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The New Batman Adventures
Episodes
Chemistry
Crew Appearances
Chemistry - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Alan Burnett
as Producer
Paul Dini
as Producer
Bruce Timm
as Producer
Haven Alexander
as Associate Producer
Shaun McLaughlin
as Production Manager
Stan Berkowitz
as Story Editor
Alan Burnett
as Story Editor
Paul Dini
as Story Editor
Rich Fogel
as Story Editor
Hilary J. Bader
as Staff Writer
Stan Berkowitz
as Staff Writer
Alan Burnett
as Staff Writer
Paul Dini
as Staff Writer
Bob Goodman
as Staff Writer
Hiroyuki Aoyama
as Animation Director
Curt Geda
as Animation Director
Kenji Hachizaki
as Animation Director
Butch Lukic
as Animation Director
Toshihiko Masuda
as Animation Director
Dan Riba
as Animation Director
Yuichiro Yano
as Animation Director
Shirley Walker
as Main Title Theme
Andrea Romano
as Casting
Bob Kane
as Creator
Glen Murakami
as Art Director
David Bullock
as Animator
Ken Dampier
as Background Painter
Richard Daskas
as Background Painter
David McBride
as Background Painter
Ellen Suh
as Background Painter
George W. Stokes
as Background Designer
Shane Glines
as Character Design
Glen Murakami
as Character Design
Dexter Smith
as Character Design
Tommy Tejeda
as Character Design
Bruce Timm
as Character Design
Michelle Graybeal
as Background Designer
Robert Haverland
as Background Designer
Alan Simmons
as Background Designer
Keith Weesner
as Background Designer
Jonathan Fisher
as Property Master
Robert Fletcher
as Property Master
Sandra D. Lara
as Property Master
Geno Dubois
as Art Director
Kim Dahl
as Matte Painter
Lisa Leonardi-Knight
as Matte Painter
Eric Nordberg
as Matte Painter
Artin Aghamalian
as Colorist
Michael Chutuk
as Matte Painter
Bill Ohanesian
as Matte Painter
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Brenda Brummett
as Animation Timer
Eleanor Dahlen
as Animation Timer
Karl Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Ana Arce
as Compositing Supervisor
Bill Ryan
as Compositing Supervisor
Joe Sandusky
as Post Production Coordinator
Bonnie Buckner
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bradford H. Keatts
as Technical Director
Joe Gall
as Film Editor
Kelly Foley Downs
as ADR Mixer
Randy Paton
as Sound
Fred Salinas
as Sound
Joe Trueba
as Sound
Tracy Clark
as Post Production Coordinator
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recording Mixer
John K. Hegedes
as Dialogue Editor
John K. Hegedes
as ADR Recordist
Mark A. Keatts
as Supervising ADR Editor
Gary Marullo
as Foley Artist
Diane Griffen
as Music Editor
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein
as Video Playback
Bill Fiala
as Post Production Coordinator
John Voralik
as Post Production Coordinator
Pamela MacLaren
as Video Playback
Scott Williams
as Video Playback
Brian Hoag
as On-Line Editor
Mike Williams
as Colorist
Chuck Ansel
as Production Staff
Frances Mencia
as Production Staff
Sarah Tomassi
as Production Staff
Maria Womack
as Production Staff
David Dorion
as Assistant To Producers
Thomas Zellers
as Assistant To Producers
Evan Castillo
as Production Coordinator
Leslie Lamers
as Talent Producer
Erin Keeler
as Rehearsal Manager
Everett Booth
as Production Assistant
Jenny Lynn Burnett
as Production Assistant
Athena Christianakis
as Production Assistant
Dario Fagnani
as Production Assistant
Heather Isaacs
as Production Assistant
Ken Duer
as Production Supervisor
Joey Franks
as Production Supervisor
Christopher Keenan
as Production Supervisor
Clive Nakayashiki
as Production Supervisor
Howard Schwartz
as Production Supervisor
Liza-Ann Warren
as Production Supervisor
Jean MacCurdy
as Executive Producer
Rich Fogel
as Staff Writer
Vicente Bassols
as Animation Timer
Jay Weinman
as Post Production Coordinator
Ung Hwan O
as Background Designer
Sung Il Choi
as Camera Operator
Gregory Hinde
as Animation Timer
Robert Hargreaves
as Supervising Sound Editor
George Brooks
as Sound Effects Editor
Patrick Rodman
as Foley Recording Mixer
Patrick Rodman
as ADR Recordist
Sae Hyn Park
as Animation Director
Blair Jensen
as Property Master
Butch Lukic
as Animator
Brandon Vietti
as Animator
A.J. Vargas
as Production Coordinator
Sun-hee Lee
as Animation Director
Moon Su Kim
as Animation Lead
Andy Lewis
as Production Manager
Paul Rivoche
as Background Designer
Jae Chul Jung
as Animation Timer
Joe Binggeli
as Background Painter
Hector Martinez
as Background Painter
Steve Jones
as Character Design
Tom Bonzon
as Production Coordinator
Steve Siracusa
as Assistant Editor
Shane Poindexter
as Background Designer
Shane Poindexter
as Property Master
Kristopher Carter
as Music
Kim Bowen
as Matte Painter
Chris Brock
as Background Painter
Brandon Vietti
as Character Design
Whan Jun Yeu
as Animation Lead
Young Hwan Lee
as Layout Artist
Jung Whan Ko
as Layout Artist