Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Reservation Dogs
Crew
Reservation Dogs - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Iain Morris
as Consultant
Taika Waititi
as Creator
Taika Waititi
as Executive Producer
Christian Sprenger
as Director Of Photography
Garrett Basch
as Executive Producer
Devery Jacobs
as Staff Writer
Steve Griffen
as Music Editor
Tiffany Anders
as Music Supervisor
Joe Earle
as Re-Recording Mixer
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
as Second Assistant Director
Amber Funk
as Music Editor
Diego Gat
as Re-Recording Mixer
Sam Ejnes
as Re-Recording Mixer
Sydney Freeland
as Staff Writer
Yana Gorskaya
as Editor
Dane McMaster
as Editor
Ingrid Lageder
as Co-Producer
Bobby Wilson
as Co-Producer
Bobby Wilson
as Staff Writer
Dallas Goldtooth
as Staff Writer
Gina Sansom
as Editor
Sterlin Harjo
as Creator
Sterlin Harjo
as Executive Producer
Varun Viswanath
as Editor
Migizi Pensoneau
as Co-Executive Producer
Migizi Pensoneau
as Co-Producer
Mark Schwartzbard
as Director Of Photography
Staci Greenbaum
as Costume Designer
Tazbah Chavez
as Co-Executive Producer
Tazbah Chavez
as Producer
Blackhorse Lowe
as Staff Writer
Kathryn Dean
as Co-Executive Producer
Kathryn Dean
as Producer
Kathryn Dean
as Unit Production Manager
Liz Tan
as Co-Producer
Liz Tan
as First Assistant Director
Rich Toyon
as Production Designer
Joann Connolly
as Second Assistant Director
Angelique Midthunder
as Casting
Jennifer Schwalenberg
as Casting
Mato Wayuhi
as Composer
Dylan Brodie
as Associate Producer
Brandon Tonner-Connolly
as Production Designer
Josh Newport
as First Assistant Director
Tommy Pico
as Executive Story Editor
Tommy Pico
as Staff Writer
Steffan Falesitch
as Sound Supervisor
Gabe Serrano
as Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Vandenbussche
as Associate Producer
Erica Tremblay
as Executive Story Editor
Ryan Redcorn
as Staff Writer
Heidi Bivens
as Costume Designer
Sharon Tabb
as Makeup Department Head
Krista McCauley Perry
as Hair Department Head
Lisa Zambetti
as Casting Associate
Jillian Bundrick
as Costume Designer
Stacey Rice
as Casting Associate
Michael Baird
as Sound Supervisor
Chad Charlie
as Staff Writer
Patrick Hogan
as Sound Supervisor