Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Marvel's Spider-Man
Crew
Marvel's Spider-Man - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Kevin Shinick
as Supervising Producer
Joe Quesada
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Co-Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Based on the Novel Of
Alan Fine
as Executive Producer
Jeph Loeb
as Executive Producer
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Creative Consultant
Eric Radomski
as Executive Producer
Cort Lane
as Executive Producer
Mary Nguyen
as Animator
Mary Nguyen
as Post-Production Supervisor
Chuck Martin
as Post-Production Executive
Patrick Brown
as Consultant
Matt Scully
as Production Assistant
A.J. Vargas
as Associate Producer
Swinton O. Scott, III
as Animation Timer
Randy Myers
as Animation Timer
Tim Eldred
as Animator
Chris Wyatt
as Consulting Producer
Chris Wyatt
as Supervising Producer
Kevin Burke
as Consulting Producer
Kevin Burke
as Supervising Producer
Jacob Semahn
as Consultant
James Yang
as Animator
Jeff Wamester
as Animator
Stephen Wacker
as Co-Executive Producer
Marsha F. Griffin
as Co-Executive Producer
Marsha F. Griffin
as Executive Producer
Marsha F. Griffin
as Supervising Producer
Patrick Gleeson
as Animation Timer
Soonjin Mooney
as Animation Timer
Younghee Higa
as Animation Timer
Randy Ludensky
as Animation Timer
Jill Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Ron Myrick
as Animation Lead
Ron Myrick
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Lead
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Dubbing Mixer
Luke Weber
as Animator
Julia McCartha
as Publicist
Kevin Manthei
as Music
Kevin Manthei
as Main Title Theme
LeSean Thomas
as Animator
Jack Kirby
as Based on the Novel Of
Michael Chang
as Animator
Howard Schwartz
as Post-Production Executive
Jake Ellis
as Visual Effects Animator
Steve Ditko
as Based on the Novel Of
Owen Sullivan
as Animator
Tanner Johnson
as Animator
Anna Price
as Assistant Editor
Philip Pignotti
as Supervising Art Director
Leonard Robledo
as Background Painter
Dan Slott
as Consulting Producer
Bob Nesler
as Animation Timer
Kalia Cheng
as Animation Director
Kenneth T. Ito
as Animation Director
Tony Solis
as Foley Artist
Tony Solis
as Foley Recording Mixer
Maverick Yadao
as Foley Artist
Trake T. Starr
as Visual Effects Animator
Adam Redding
as Editor
Jillian Barayang
as Compositing Supervisor
Martin Kemble
as Production Coordinator
Brady Serwitz
as Developer
John Wynn
as Sound Effects Editor
Kelly Bracken
as Production Manager
Alessia Matera
as Production Coordinator
Amanda Goodbread
as Casting
Sophie Li
as Background Designer
Sophie Li
as Character Design
Sophie Li
as Property Master
Grace Liu
as Animator
Thomas Perkins
as Character Design
Shaun O'Neil
as Animator
Shaun O'Neil
as Character Design
John Calmette
as Background Painter
John Calmette
as Colorist
Greg Harman
as Executive Producer
Silvia Harman Mihaleje
as Business And Legal Affairs
Claire Tobin
as Art Director
Vaughan Flanagan
as Art Director
Tynan Sampson
as Technical Director
Lisa Handscomb
as Production Manager
Kata Varga
as Production Coordinator
Kata Varga
as Production Manager
Eric P. Sherman
as Sound Supervisor
Ricardo Watson
as ADR Recordist
Ricardo Watson
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Rodman
as Sound Supervisor
Patrick Rodman
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jun Umeda
as ADR Mixer
Jun Umeda
as Dialogue Editor
James Scullion
as Foley Recording Mixer
Mami Okada
as Post-Production Supervisor
Mio Moroe
as Post-Production Supervisor
Aaron Gray
as Audio Engineer
AJ Gam
as Post-Production Supervisor
AJ Gam
as Post Production Coordinator
Gordon D. Hookailo
as Sound Designer
Gordon D. Hookailo
as Sound Effects Editor
George P. Rizkallah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Weyenberg
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Laura Damon
as Assistant Editor
Braden Boe
as Assistant Editor
Braden Boe
as Colorist
Quinn Zerfas
as Visual Effects Producer
Brad Strickman
as Visual Effects Animator
Brad Strickman
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Elizabeth Jie
as Graphic Designer
Elizabeth Jie
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Ashley Sapone
as Post Production Producer
Cailey Follet
as Production Assistant
Cailey Follet
as Post Production Coordinator
Mike Pasciullo
as Publicist
Tracy McAndrew
as Production Executive
Rayna Schwartz
as Publicist
Hannah Macdonald
as Publicist
Jessica Lucas
as Production Accountant
Glenn Blakeslee
as Technical Director
Diego Carmena
as Technical Director
Angie Chiechi
as Compositing Supervisor
Ian Felchlin
as Technical Director
Eli Holmes
as Compositing Supervisor
Eli Holmes
as Technical Director
Michelle Huynh
as Technical Director
Laura Mathe
as Business And Legal Affairs
Seth Lehman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sebnem Kimyacioglu
as Business And Legal Affairs
John Bloom
as Business And Legal Affairs
Matt Melford
as Business And Legal Affairs
Rob Steffens
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
Andria Bescancon
as Animator
David Chlystek
as Animator
Albert Park
as Animator
Sol Choi
as Animator
Edwin Fong
as Background Designer
Edwin Fong
as Property Master
Young-hee Sim
as Animator
Ashley Matsunami
as Compositing Supervisor
Joshua Shabani
as Business And Legal Affairs
Evan Martin
as Business And Legal Affairs
Young-Tae Yoon
as Animator
Justin Copeland
as Animator
Stephen Crowe
as Art Director
Trell Yocum
as Animation Timer
Myoung Smith
as Animation Timer
Nicholas Schneider
as Editor
Max Pastor
as Visual Effects Animator
Jesse Berger
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jamie Huang
as Animation Timer
Jamie Huang
as Dubbing Mixer
Lindsey Myers
as Editor
Dan Duncan
as Animator
Dan Duncan
as Supervising Art Director
Bi Wei Tronolone
as Background Painter
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Chuck Gefre
as Animation Timer
Helen O'Flynn
as Animation Timer
Young Yoon
as Animator
Dan Aughley
as Recording Engineer
Kristen Keeves
as Colorist
Teri McDonald
as Animation Timer
Adrian Barros
as Animator
Misoon Kim
as Animation Timer
Nick Lombardo
as Character Design
Timothy Harmon
as Production Coordinator
Tom Pope
as Animation Timer
Audrey Shabty
as Production Accountant
Shawna Cha
as Animator
Janette Hulett
as Animation Timer
Gerald Kaye
as Animator
Chris Palmer
as Animator
Roy Allen
as Post Production Coordinator
Ji-Hyun Baek
as Animator
Mike Borkowski
as Animator
Kalvin Lee
as Animator
Julio Casillas
as Colorist
Ed Tadem
as Animator
Sean Galloway
as Colorist
Kyle Shockley
as Background Designer
Kyle Shockley
as Property Master
Annamarie Costa
as Animation Timer
Sean Petrilak
as Animator
Micah Gunnell
as Animator
Micah Gunnell
as Background Designer
Micah Gunnell
as Property Master
Chris Copeland
as Animator
Dan Negovan
as Music Editor
Nathaniel Villanueva
as Animator
Coran Stone
as Character Design
Matthew Bordenave
as Animator
Eric Elrod
as Animator
Chris Staggs
as Animator
Patrick Buchanan
as Animation Timer
Shaan Khan
as Animator
Jong-sik Nam
as Animation Producer
Jong-sik Nam
as Animator
Logan Yuzna
as Production Assistant
Kari Rosenberg
as Supervising Producer
Kari Rosenberg
as Production Manager
Robb Pratt
as Animator
Nico Danilovich
as Production Assistant
Sonia Oback
as Colorist
Kelly Yu
as Publicist
Katie Kaniewski
as Production Coordinator
Jess Cuffe
as Animator
Jalin Harden
as Animator
Kelly Kao
as Animator
Kyle Haase
as Animator
Kyle Haase
as Post Production Coordinator
Kamen Tagalicod
as Post Production Coordinator
August Belfiglio
as Audio Engineer
Francisco Gomez
as Character Design
Mark Taihei
as Background Designer
Mark Taihei
as Property Master
Jeffrey Phungglan
as Technical Director
James Gallego
as Background Painter
Seung-Joon Jung
as Animator
Hak-Bin Lee
as Animator
Charles Pickens
as Background Painter
Jessica Grembowski
as Assistant Editor
Henry Ong
as Publicist
Hannah Cummings
as Post Production Producer
Rafael Sanchez
as Production Manager
Ben Li
as Animator
Chris Duncan
as Background Painter
Julie Huh
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jennifer Jones
as Business And Legal Affairs
Ben Bates
as Animator
Helen Roh
as Animation Timer
Tracy Liang
as Animator
Bryan Turner
as Animator
Chase Conley
as Animator
Robert Pope
as Animation Timer
George Gipson
as Animator
Nick Lomauro
as Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Kwok
as Business And Legal Affairs
Daniel Villa
as Technical Director
Sam Bramhall
as Business And Legal Affairs
Dian Qi
as Business And Legal Affairs
Liz Rand
as Production Coordinator
Karl Savage
as Animator
Michael Miller
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Jeanette Sasse
as Production Coordinator
Hakyong Kim
as Animator
Samantha Gurash
as Recording Engineer
Sung-soo Yuk
as Animator
Johnny Cvjetkovic
as Compositing Supervisor
Nathaniel Charpentier
as Recording Engineer
Shannon Whalen
as Recording Engineer
Sheri Wheeler
as Animation Timer
Young Heller
as Animator
Wynton Redmond
as Animator
Mitch Rochon
as Animation Timer
Vince Aparo
as Animator
Sarah Vidal
as Animation Timer
Denise Kim
as Animation Timer
Michelle Pniewski
as Associate Producer
Billy Jang
as Production Assistant
Alexandra Chiu
as Animator
Dan Stone
as Animator
Damon Moran
as Background Designer
Damon Moran
as Property Master
Mike Bear
as Background Painter
Tim Ridley
as Background Painter
Nick Bear
as Background Painter
Aaron Loftis
as Background Painter
Arthur Loftis
as Background Painter
Chihyeon Kang
as Line Producer
Joonshik Jo
as Animation Producer
Joonshik Jo
as Animator
Dongwook Kim
as Animator
Hyoshik Kim
as Animator
Kyeongpyo Hong
as Animator
Sangshik Choi
as Animator
Yeonsoo Kim
as Animator
Youngil Park
as Animator
Woong Im
as Animator
Kyeongho Choi
as Animation Director
Kyeongho Choi
as Animation Producer
Kyeongho Choi
as Animator
Taegu Yoon
as Background Designer
Seongjoo Lee
as Background Designer
Yoonhye Ko
as Colorist
Byeonryeol Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Dusty Abell
as Character Design
Isaac Orloff
as Background Painter
Andrew Overtoom
as Animation Timer
Young-un Park
as Line Producer
Seong-Man Heo
as Animator
Ik-seok Ko
as Animator
Sung-ho Jang
as Animator
Sueng-jun Jung
as Animator
Jin-yeol Park
as Animator
Han-hyung Lee
as Animator
Yoon-ho Lee
as Background Designer
Mina Yang
as Colorist
Jae-hyung Won
as Compositing Supervisor
Andres Velasco
as Animator
Hyung-woo Nam
as Line Producer
Yong-ho Kim
as Animation Producer
Kyung-mi Kim
as Animator
Sung-jun Kwon
as Animator
Byung-duk Kwak
as Animator
Yeon-ho Chu
as Animator
Moon-soo Lee
as Animator
Seung-wook Shin
as Animator
Sung-man Heo
as Animator
Seok-bum Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Soon-ok Park
as Animator
Jung-seok Lee
as Animator
Bo-yeol Choi
as Background Designer
Kiseok Choi
as Animation Director
Kiseok Choi
as Animation Producer
Hyeonhee Baek
as Animator
Daejin Kim
as Animator
Seunghwan Im
as Animator
Hongkeun Kim
as Animator
Shiyoon Kim
as Animator
Minkyu Lee
as Animator
Karina McBeth
as Animator
Jihyun Park
as Animator
Peter Yoo
as Animator
Ian Abando
as Animator
Yoonjse Ko
as Animator
Taehoon Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Richard Chang
as Background Painter
Bridget Underwood
as Animator
Hyeongtae Kim
as Animator
Byeongho Lee
as Animator
Carlos Ortega
as Character Design
Bryce Turner
as Animator
Sunhwa Beck
as Animator
Haemi Lee
as Animator
Hyesook Lee
as Animator
Sangmi Lee
as Animator
Mikyeong Lee
as Colorist
Yunhye Ko
as Colorist
Bongjoo Lee
as Colorist
Hae-Kyun Park
as Animator
Seungchan Beck
as Animator
Jason Lee
as Character Design
Jason Dwyer
as Animator
Caleb Thomas
as Animator
Myeongsoo Song
as Line Producer
Youngdon Lee
as Animator
Yunjae Ko
as Animator
Mark Galez
as Animator
Grace Geller
as Production Assistant
Crystal Kan
as Animator
Leiana Nitura
as Animator
Ariana Oh
as Animator
Drew Berry
as Background Painter
Jasmine Goggins
as Animator
Hoon Jeong
as Animator
Mingu Lee
as Animator
Ae Ri Yoon
as Animator
Rijun Christine Liu
as Animator
Maria Nguyen
as Animator
James Lopez
as Animator
Eric Meister
as Animator
Woojin Choi
as Animator
Jerilyn Blair
as Animation Timer
Bok-jin Kim
as Animator
Jae-joong Kim
as Animator
Alex Blake
as Production Coordinator
Brie DaSilveira
as Compositing Supervisor
Emily Hu
as Animator
Lyndon Ruddy
as Animator
Hyuk-soo Lee
as Animator
Dae-kyu Heo
as Animator
Rebecca Cardenas
as Foley Artist
Shravya Chawa
as Compositing Supervisor
Eric Omega
as Colorist
Junghwan Kim
as Line Producer
Chihyun Kang
as Line Producer
Lauren Donati
as Production Assistant
Anthony Holden
as Animator
Carli Squitieri
as Animator
Yeong-deok Hong
as Animator
Regan Patterson
as Production Assistant
Jevon Etheridge
as Character Design
Changhyeon Ma
as Line Producer
Mihyeon Ahn
as Colorist
Minki Jeon
as Colorist
Milji Jeon
as Colorist
Maria Gonzalez
as Animation Timer
Minji Jeon
as Colorist
Whitney Amarantus
as Animator
Donny Cates
as Consultant
Jason Boesch
as Background Painter
Gyeong-gwan Kim
as Animator
Matthew Carbonella
as Animator
Andrew Kim
as Animator
Joe Feinsilver
as Background Designer
Joe Feinsilver
as Property Master
Taegu Yun
as Background Designer
Taegu Yun
as Compositing Supervisor
Seongju Lee
as Background Designer
Seongju Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Kellye Perdue
as Animator
Seth St. Pierre
as Animator
Warren Leonhardt
as Animator
Jarelle Dampier
as Animator
Stephan Park
as Animator
Mark Williams
as Animator
Sara Kipin
as Animator
Allison Smith
as Animator
Tim Nicklas
as Character Design
Victor Calleja
as Colorist
Nicolette Aguilar
as Technical Director
Klevin Laforteza
as Technical Director
Aman Sanghu
as Technical Director
Ji Hyun Kim
as Line Producer
Sin Gwon Kim
as Animator
Gi Joon Kim
as Animator
Jung Suk Lee
as Animator
Mi Kyoung Lee
as Colorist
Je Hyung Won
as Compositing Supervisor
Sara Krol
as Publicist
Susan Szotyori
as Publicist
Johnny Cardona
as Production Accountant
Monic Oum
as Production Accountant
Jessica Sargus
as Business And Legal Affairs
Matthew Gilbert
as Business And Legal Affairs
Ibraheem Jara
as Animator
Josh Taylor
as Production Assistant
Doo Hyun Choi
as Line Producer
Dae Gyu Heo
as Animator
Hyeok Soo Lee
as Animator
Woo Yong Jung
as Animator
Jae Jin Yu
as Animator
Byeong Duck Kwak
as Animator
Chang Lee
as Animator
Richard Martin
as Background Painter
Kyeong Kwan Kim
as Animator
Jung Kook Choi
as Animator
Alex Wilson
as Background Designer
Alex Wilson
as Character Design
Alex Wilson
as Property Master