Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Good Wife
Crew
The Good Wife - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Kimani Ray Smith
as Stunt Coordinator
Courtney Kemp Agboh
as Supervising Producer
Charles McDougall
as Executive Producer
Yolonda Lawrence
as Co-Producer
Amanda Lencioni Barnett
as Post-Production Supervisor
Dee Johnson
as Executive Producer
Todd Ellis Kessler
as Co-Executive Producer
Julie Hébert
as Consulting Producer
Julianna Margulies
as Producer
Tony Scott
as Executive Producer
Keith Eisner
as Co-Executive Producer
Keith Eisner
as Executive Producer
Leonard Dick
as Co-Executive Producer
Leonard Dick
as Executive Producer
Ted Humphrey
as Co-Executive Producer
Ted Humphrey
as Executive Producer
Ted Humphrey
as Supervising Producer
Brooke Kennedy
as Executive Producer
David W. Zucker
as Executive Producer
Michelle King
as Creator
Michelle King
as Executive Producer
Ridley Scott
as Executive Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff
as Co-Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff
as Supervising Producer
Nichelle D. Tramble
as Co-Producer
Meredith Averill
as Co-Producer
Meredith Averill
as Producer
Kristin Bernstein
as Co-Producer
Kristin Bernstein
as Producer
Kristin Bernstein
as Unit Production Manager
Ron Binkowski
as Co-Producer
Angela Amato Velez
as Consulting Producer
Jason B. Harkins
as Associate Producer
Jason B. Harkins
as Producer
Robert King
as Creator
Robert King
as Executive Producer
Alex Sullivan
as Sound
Craig Turk
as Consulting Producer
Jacqueline Hoyt
as Supervising Producer
Luke Schelhaas
as Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Driscoll
as Editor
Valerie Joseph
as Associate Producer
Erica Shelton Kodish
as Supervising Producer
Debra Lovatelli
as Co-Producer
Tim McAuliffe
as Lighting Technician
Bernadette Caulfield
as Producer
David Dworetzky
as Editor
Joanna Dunn
as Art Director
David Holliday
as Transportation Coordinator
Gene O'Neill
as Transportation Coordinator
John Adams
as Lighting Technician
Danny Lux
as Music
David Buckley
as Music
Matthew Budgeon
as Production Designer
Joe Camp III
as First Assistant Director
Mark Saks
as Casting
Christine Wilson
as Script Supervisor
Richard Lowe
as Assistant Editor
Antonio Morra
as Editor
Frank White
as Art Director
Tim Guinness
as Director Of Photography
Tim Guinness
as Lighting Technician
Matt Kregor
as Editor
Fred Murphy
as Director Of Photography
M. David Mullen
as Director Of Photography
Henry Dunn
as Production Designer
Larry Benjamin
as Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Valentine
as Re-Recording Mixer
Sarah Rae Garrett
as Second Assistant Director
Sharyn Gersh
as Music Editor
Tricia Halloran
as Music Supervisor
Katherine Skjerping
as Editor
Robb Sullivan
as Editor
Robert Murdoch
as Location Manager
Patti Allen
as Production Manager
Scott Vickrey
as Editor
David Askey
as Key Grip
Stephen Hendrickson
as Production Designer
Jacob Cohen
as Assistant Editor
Rachel Cates
as Production Coordinator
Jesse Rose-Smith
as Post Production Coordinator
Stephanie Lane
as Production Accountant
Vincent Morano
as Production Supervisor
Colin A. J. MacLellan
as First Assistant Director
Beth Kushnick
as Set Decorator
Sabrina Wright
as Property Master
Lynn Powers
as Location Manager
Rachel Connors
as Script Supervisor
Peter Nolan
as "A" Camera Operator
Jennifer Rogien
as Assistant Costume Designer
Daniele Hollywood
as Assistant Costume Designer
Martin Bernstein
as Construction Coordinator
Melissa Cao
as Post-Production Supervisor
Melissa Cao
as Visual Effects Supervisor
John Andrews
as Casting Associate
Megan Nole
as Lighting Technician
Rocco Nisivoccia
as Assistant Location Manager
Jessica Rubin
as Assistant Editor
Tim Boggs
as Sound Supervisor
Denis Doyle
as First Assistant Director
Genevieve Palmieri
as Second Assistant Director
Dave Occhino
as Assistant Production Manager
Dave Occhino
as Assistant Location Manager
Katy Skjerping
as Assistant Editor
Nathan Budd
as Producer
Georgina Brenner
as Associate Producer
Alex Hearle
as Producer
Mat Stimpson
as Post-Production Supervisor
Dan Durda
as Consultant
Leila Battison
as Visual Effects Producer
Extreme Music Publishing
as Music
Universal Music Publishing
as Music
Maria French
as Production Supervisor
Leesa Rumley
as Developer
Robert Hartel
as Animation Lead
Paul Volo
as Grip
Courtney Cowan
as Post-Production Supervisor
John Canavan
as Transportation Coordinator
Laura Heaney
as Production Coordinator
Brandt Wrightsman
as Post Production Coordinator
Jessica Pratt
as Assistant Editor
Daniel Lawson
as Costume Designer
Dody Dorn
as Editor
Roger S. Russell
as Second Assistant Director
Louise Frogley
as Costume Designer
Kathrine Gordon
as Hair Department Head
Victoria Soderholm
as Set Decorator
Bob Findlay
as "A" Camera Operator
Valentine Pavuls
as Property Master
James Kusan
as Sound
Fawn McDonald
as Production Coordinator
Jeff MacIntyre
as Construction Coordinator
Barbra Richardsen
as Production Accountant
Rebecca Lee
as Key Makeup Artist
David Brooks
as Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Miller
as Makeup Department Head
Stephen G. Bishop
as Hair Department Head