Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Simpsons
Episodes
Missionary Impossible
Crew Appearances
Missionary Impossible - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Matt Groening
as Creator
Rob LaZebnik
as Co-Executive Producer
Matt Groening
as Executive Producer
Richard Sakai
as Producer
Alf Clausen
as Music
Bonita Pietila
as Casting
Travis Powers
as Sound Effects Editor
Bobby Mackston
as Sound Editor
Chris Ledesma
as Music Editor
Bob Beecher
as Music Editor
Dominique Braud
as Associate Producer
Ron Hauge
as Co-Executive Producer
Tim Long
as Producer
Ian Maxtone-Graham
as Co-Executive Producer
George Meyer
as Executive Producer
Terry Brown
as Sound Recordist
Don Barrozo
as Editor
James L. Brooks
as Developer
Matt Groening
as Developer
Sam Simon
as Developer
Matt Groening
as Character Design
Sam Simon
as Character Design
Al Jean
as Executive Producer
Michael Bridge
as Editor
Norm Macleod
as Sound Editor
Rick Riccio
as Music Scoring Mixer
Louise Jaffe
as Script Supervisor
Richard Raynis
as Producer
Denise Sirkot
as Producer
Dan Greaney
as Co-Executive Producer
Larina Jean Adamson
as Supervising Producer
Bonita Pietila
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
R. Russell Smith
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jacqueline Atkins
as Assistant To Producers
Alexander Duke
as Post-Production Supervisor
Terry Greene
as Dialogue Editor
Bill Freesh
as Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Nobori
as Assistant To Producers
Drew Arrison
as Assistant To Producers
David Mirkin
as Consulting Producer
Felicia Nalivansky-Caplan
as Production Coordinator
Kim Everett
as Assistant To Producers
Ellen Barnett-Bendavid
as Assistant To Producers
Mike Reale
as Sound Recordist
John Swartzwelder
as Consulting Producer
Claudia Hitchcock
as Assistant To Producers
Drew Levin
as Assistant To Producers
Frank Mula
as Co-Executive Producer
Julie Thacker Scully
as Supervising Producer
Larry Doyle
as Producer
Tom Martin
as Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Producer
Don Payne
as Producer
John Frink
as Producer
Matt Selman
as Producer
Max Pross
as Consulting Producer
Tom Gammill
as Consulting Producer
Utit Choomuang
as Animation Overseas Director
Charles Ragins
as Background Designer
Kevin Moore
as Character Design
Kevin M. Newman
as Character Design
Chang, Myung Nam
as Animation Overseas Director
Scott Brutz
as Animation Timer
Chris Clements
as Assistant Director
Sam Im
as Animation Timer
Laurie Biernacki
as Line Producer