Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Beware the Batman
Episodes
Broken
Crew Appearances
Broken - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Glen Murakami
as Producer
Mitch Watson
as Producer
Amy McKenna
as Line Producer
Butch Lukic
as Supervising Art Director
T.J. Sullivan
as Animation Lead
Frederick Gaudreau
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Dee Dee Penny
as Main Title Theme
Dum Dum Girls
as Main Title Theme
Frederik Wiedmann
as Music
Andrea Romano
as Casting
Bob Kane
as Based on the Novel Of
Mike W. Barr
as Based on the Novel Of
Jim Aparo
as Based on the Novel Of
Rebecca Palatnik
as Production Manager
Angela O'Sullivan
as Assistant Production Manager
Josh Ling
as Assistant Production Manager
Sandi M. Smith
as Assistant Production Manager
David Maximo
as Animator
Zak Plucinski
as Animator
Chu-Hui Song
as Visual Effects Artist
Youa Vang
as Visual Effects Artist
Thomas Yamaoka
as Visual Effects Artist
RC Montesquieu
as Visual Effects Artist
Shane Glines
as Character Design
Thomas Perkins
as Character Design
Glenn Wai Lim Wong
as Character Design
Eric Brown
as Property Master
Art Lee
as Property Master
Jeff Wong
as Property Master
Hakjoon Kang
as Set Designer
Peter Markowski
as Set Designer
Dan Norton
as Set Designer
Jonard Soriano
as Set Designer
Joe Gall
as Film Editor
Donnell Ebarette
as Editor
Gabriel Thorburn
as On-Line Editor
Mark A. Keatts
as Supervising ADR Editor
Mark A. Keatts
as Dialogue Editor
Jeff O. Collins
as Recording Engineer
Sarah Baluch
as Recording Engineer
Kelly Foley Downs
as Dialogue Editor
Kelly Foley Downs
as ADR Mixer
Michael Garcia
as ADR Mixer
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Foley
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Foley
as ADR Mixer
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Designer
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Effects Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recording Mixer
John K. Hegedes
as Re-Recording Mixer
T.J. Sullivan
as Title Designer
Brett Hardin
as Visual Effects Animator
Jeevanand NK
as Production Supervisor
Veerendra Patil
as Production Supervisor
Venkataramanan
as Production Supervisor
Mahesh BB
as Production Staff
Shenaz Khan
as Production Staff
Roshan Kumar Singh
as Production Staff
Avanishika Tripati
as Production Staff
Rahul Nagpal
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Shiv Sunder
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Dheeraj Joseph
as Compositing Supervisor
Raghavendra H
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Mohan Kumar BC
as Background Designer
Bharath Sabarwal
as Visual Effects Lead Matte Artist
Ryan Borah
as Visual Effects Post Coordinator
Sankarjith Das
as Lighting Director
Jesu Kiran
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Ravishankar Narayan
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Phani Madhav
as Technical Director
Akash Routh
as Technical Director
Joseph Tom
as Technical Director
Zoe Lane
as Production Accountant
Tina Fallah
as Production Staff
Audrey Kim
as Production Staff
Tamara Miles
as Production Staff
Kira Tirimacco
as Production Staff
Renee Toporzysek
as Production Staff
Janet Yi
as Production Staff
Liz Carroll
as Casting Associate
Michele Jastremski
as Casting Associate
Luisa Guzman
as Production Accountant
Yadira Davis
as Production Accountant
Debbie Lindquist
as Production Accountant
Maral Simonian
as Production Accountant
Athena Wingate
as Production Accountant
Niki Sherrod
as Music Supervisor
John Michael Beach
as Business And Legal Affairs
Lori Blackstone
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sharmalee Lall
as Business And Legal Affairs
Bonnie Negrete
as Business And Legal Affairs
Joulene St. Catherine
as Business And Legal Affairs
James Davidson
as Production Supervisor
Bobbie Page
as Production Supervisor
Ed Adams
as Production Manager
Jeff Prezenkowski
as Production Executive
Brian E.S. Jones
as Production Executive
Tramm Wigzell
as Production Executive
Sam Register
as Executive Producer
Elsa Garagarza
as Animator
Olga Ulanova
as Animator
Shaik Maqbool
as Production Staff
Tinmin Thang
as Background Designer
Christina Reynolds
as Production Executive
Matt Peters
as Animator
Adam Garza
as Technical Director
Anil LP
as Animation Lead
Ivan C
as Production Executive
Andrew Tsao
as Production Executive
Sareana Sum
as Production Manager
Daniel Cheng
as Producer
Alice Huang
as Producer
Viva Lin
as Producer
Yuan-Yuan Hsu
as Producer
Diana Chen
as Producer
Andrew Sharkey
as Producer
Feng Yi Hsiao
as Lighting Director
Yifang He
as Lighting Designer
Clare Yang
as Special Effects Supervisor
Cheng Chin Hsieh
as Special Effects Supervisor
Chen Wen
as Special Effects Supervisor