Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Marvel Rising: Initiation
Episodes
Marvel Rising: Playing with Fire
Crew Appearances
Marvel Rising: Playing with Fire - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Sana Amanat
as Co-Executive Producer
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Marsha F. Griffin
as Co-Executive Producer
Kenneth T. Ito
as Producer
Cort Lane
as Executive Producer
Joe Quesada
as Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Executive Producer
Howard Schwartz
as Producer
Kristopher Carter
as Music
Michael McCustion
as Music
Lolita Ritmanis
as Music
Tony Solis
as Foley Artist
John Wynn
as Sound Effects Editor
Maverick Yadao
as Foley Artist
Mark Mattson
as Music Editor
Mark Mattson
as Music Scoring Mixer
Jillian Barayang
as Post Production Coordinator
Brie DaSilveira
as Post Production Coordinator
Eric Radomski
as Creative Consultant
Alfred Gimeno
as Animation Producer
Kelly Bracken
as Production Manager
Shane Mitchell
as Production Assistant
Alessia Matera
as Production Assistant
Amanda Goodbread
as Casting
Chris Rutkowski
as Animator
Jenny Calabro
as Character Design
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Greg Harman
as Executive Producer
Silvia Harman Mihaleje
as Production Accountant
Tynan Sampson
as Technical Director
Kata Varga
as Production Coordinator
Eric P. Sherman
as Sound Supervisor
Ricardo Watson
as ADR Recordist
Patrick Rodman
as Re-Recording Mixer
James Scullion
as Dialogue Editor
AJ Gam
as Post Production Coordinator
Patrick Rodman
as Sound Supervisor
Gordon D. Hookailo
as Sound Designer
George P. Rizkallah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Weyenberg
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Quinn Zerfas
as Visual Effects Producer
Martin Hilke
as Visual Effects Artist
Ashley Sapone
as Visual Effects Post Coordinator
Dove Cameron
as Main Title Theme
Mako Sujishi
as Music Scoring Mixer
Howard Schwartz
as Production Executive
Kenneth T. Ito
as Production Executive
Chuck Martin
as Post-Production Executive
Hannah Macdonald
as Publicist
Julia McCartha
as Publicist
Jessica Lucas
as Business And Legal Affairs
Glenn Blakeslee
as Technical Director
Diego Carmena
as Technical Director
Ian Felchlin
as Technical Director
Eli Holmes
as Technical Director
Michelle Huynh
as Technical Director
Dan Villa
as Technical Director
Laura Mathe
as Business And Legal Affairs
Seth Lehman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sebnem Kimyacioglu
as Business And Legal Affairs
John Bloom
as Business And Legal Affairs
Matt Melford
as Business And Legal Affairs
Rob Steffens
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
David Chlystek
as Animator
Ross Malorzo
as Colorist
Edwin Fong
as Background Designer
John Calmette
as Background Painter
Chanhee Kim
as Layout Artist
Kiduk Park
as Animation Lead
Jin-Kyung Kim
as Colorist
Jung-gyun Han
as Colorist
Yujin Lee
as Colorist
Kyeonghwa Choi
as Colorist
Gyesoon Kang
as Colorist
Kyunghwa Cho
as Telecine Grader
Seong-ha Oh
as Compositing Supervisor
Seungho Choi
as Compositing Supervisor
Jisun Heo
as Compositing Supervisor
Adam Redding
as Film Editor
Braden Boe
as Assistant Editor
Sean Callery
as Music Supervisor
Grace Waldschmidt
as Business And Legal Affairs
Joshua Shabani
as Business And Legal Affairs
Evan Martin
as Business And Legal Affairs
Nico Danilovich
as Production Manager
Cody Garrett
as Production Assistant
Matt Scully
as Production Assistant
Dan Aughley
as Recording Engineer
Gerald Kaye
as Animator
Edwin Fong
as Property Master
Peter Tronolone
as Background Painter
Sonia Oback
as Colorist
Claire Tobin
as Art Director
Mami Okada
as Post Production Coordinator
Mio Moroe
as Post Production Coordinator
Lindsey Myers
as Editor
Elizabeth Jie
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Tova Litvin
as Main Title Theme
Mike Pasciullo
as Publicist
Tracy McAndrew
as Publicist
Rayna Schwartz
as Publicist
Kelly Yu
as Publicist
Katie Kaniewski
as Associate Producer
Brady Serwitz
as Associate Producer
Ashley Matsunami
as Post Production Coordinator
Jesse Berger
as Business And Legal Affairs
Cheryl Cayetano
as Associate Producer
Jess Cuffe
as Animator
Jalin Harden
as Animator
Kelly Kao
as Animator
Kelly Kao
as Character Design
Kamen Tagalicod
as Post Production Coordinator
August Belfiglio
as Audio Engineer
John Shieh
as Audio Engineer
Young-soo Kim
as Animation Director
Yonghee Han
as Layout Artist
Young-soo Kim
as Animator
Changwoo Park
as Animator
Minsu Kim
as Animator
Suhyun Kang
as Animator
Inok Jeong
as Animator
Nara Lee
as Animation Producer
Hyun-hee Yu
as Animation Producer
Junyoung Lee
as Animation Producer
Yoonjung Kim
as Animation Producer
Jungja Choi
as Animation Producer
Yu-Jung Kim
as Animation Producer
Jinyoung Lee
as Animation Producer
Misun Hwang
as Animation Producer
Yoonup Kim
as Animation Producer
Seokwon Kim
as Animation Producer
Hyunjung Im
as Animation Producer
Chaewon Jo
as Animation Producer
Seonmi Lee
as Animation Producer
Namsun Jung
as Animation Producer
Hyunju Park
as Animation Producer
Jongho Yoon
as Animation Producer
Jinki Kim
as Animation Timer
Hyejin Jeon
as Animation Timer
Youngo Bae
as Animation Timer
Euna Park
as Animation Timer
Jong min Choi
as Animation Timer
Yeongmin Sim
as Background Designer
Byungho Son
as CGI Animation Artist
Jongyeol Im
as Production Manager
Youngjoo Jeon
as Production Manager
Steve Lee
as Animation Lead
Narae Lee
as Animation Lead
Navia Robinson
as Main Title Theme