Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Spider-Man
Episodes
Chapter I - Guilty
Crew Appearances
Chapter I - Guilty - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Bob Richardson
as Supervising Producer
John Semper
as Producer
John Semper
as Story Editor
Tony Pastor
as Casting
Ralph Rivera
as Casting
Tom Mgridichian
as Recording Engineer
Mark Caballero
as Recording Engineer
Dennis Venizelos
as Art Director
Vladimir Spasojevic
as Production Designer
Michael Tyau
as Supervising Art Director
Del Barras
as Character Design
Wayne Schultz
as Character Design
Lawrence Kim
as Background Designer
Brad Morris
as Background Designer
Derdad Aghamalian
as Colorist
Allyn Conley
as Colorist
Bill Riling
as Animation Lead
Kuni Bowen
as Animator
Floro Dery
as Animator
Bill Riling
as Animator
Dick Sebast
as Animator
Jason So
as Animator
Bob Souza
as Animator
Clint Taylor
as Animator
Gary Graham
as Animator
Bob Shellhorn
as Animation Lead
Frank Andrina
as Animation Director
Richard Bowman
as Animation Director
Bob Kirk
as Animation Director
Joe Morrison
as Animation Director
Mike Svayko
as Animation Director
Bob Treat
as Animation Director
Bill Exter
as Assistant Director
Shuki Levy
as Composer
Kussa Mahchi
as Composer
Udi Harpaz
as Music
Joe Perry
as Main Title Theme
Dennis Graham
as Post-Production Supervisor
Richard Allen
as Post-Production Supervisor
Melissa Gentry-Ellis
as Dialogue Editor
Melissa Gentry-Ellis
as Re-Recording Mixer
Virginia Roth
as Staff Writer
Megan Brown
as Production Coordinator
Matthew Edelman
as Production Executive
John Cawley
as Production Coordinator
Keiji Kishi
as Production Coordinator
Stanley Liu
as Producer
Koji Takeuchi
as Animation Overseas Director
Keiko Oyamada
as Animation Overseas Director
Robert Duran
as Sound Effects Editor
Mayumi Shoji
as Assistant Director
Robbi Smith
as Dialogue Editor
J.C. Ponce
as Character Design
Donn Greer
as Character Design
John Ahern
as Animator
Ray Leonard
as Sound Effects Editor
Phyllis Ginter
as Sound Effects Editor
Thomas Chan
as Sound Effects Editor
Larry Paolicelli
as Animation Director
Larry Paolicelli
as Animator
Teruhisa Yamaji
as Production Manager
Yutaka Oka
as Animator
Jay Bolton
as Music Editor
Keichiro Furuya
as Assistant Director
Yukihiro Yokoyama
as Background Designer
CK Horness
as Editor
Amie Hong (Yi)
as Animator
Hak Soo Ha
as Animator
Eriko Isikawa
as Colorist
Miyoko Sikibu
as Animation Timer
Moon Choi
as Character Design
Enzo Baldi
as Background Designer
Fred Carrillo
as Background Designer
Dennis Venizelos
as Background Painter
Ken Laramay
as Animation Lead
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Jim Janes
as Animator
Ken Laramay
as Animator
Hank Tucker
as Animator
Jerry Eisenberg
as Animator
Bob Revell
as Animation Timer
Ray Leonard
as Re-Recording Mixer
Hyun-su Kim
as Background Painter
Il Kim
as Animation Director
Gayle McIntyre
as Assistant Editor
Richard Wolf
as Technical Director
Richard Wolf
as Animation Producer
Joe Lampone Jr.
as Animator
Darrek Rosen
as Animator
Chuck Suong
as Animator
Ok-Ja Yang
as Animation Timer
Young-Tae Yoon
as Layout Artist
Yukio Suzuki
as Animator
Noboru Takahashi
as Animator
Takaru Yamada
as Production Assistant